Résultats 5km 2016

Place Nom Prenom Dossard Temps Ctg PlaceCtg Club Vts
1 TOUCAS ADRIEN 1142 00:16:08 SEM 1 JACQUIE ET MICHEL FONT DU SPORT 18.60
2 ARSHI ELIAS 955 00:16:36 SEM 2 TJALVE IF NORRKOPING 18.07
3 RIBA DAMIEN 1110 00:16:40 SEM 3 CLES GARDANNE 18.00
4 HERIN HUGO 1055 00:16:45 SEM 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.91
5 GAGNEUX THIBAULT 1021 00:16:55 SEM 5   17.73
6 THOMAS JEAN-MARC 1139 00:17:06 M1M 1 MARATHONIEN/ASM VIEUX PORT 17.54
7 DURY DAVID 1010 00:17:25 M1M 2   17.22
8 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD 1115 00:17:30 JUM 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.14
9 VINCENS BENOIT 1154 00:17:35 SEM 6 BVS FORMATION 17.06
10 HADJ KADER 1051 00:17:36 SEM 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.05
11 ZUNINO YVES 1159 00:18:07 M2M 1 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 16.56
12 GUERIN FLORENT 1047 00:18:12 SEM 8 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 16.48
13 LEMAITRE ANTOINE 1179 00:18:13 JUM 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.47
14 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN 1036 00:18:14 M2M 2 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 16.45
15 BENHAMOU MOUSSA 965 00:18:22 M1M 3   16.33
16 SELLIN MICHEL 1131 00:18:23 M1M 4 AA ALLAUDIENNE 16.32
17 TERAGNOLI BRUNO 1137 00:18:30 M1M 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE 16.22
18 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM 964 00:18:31 CAM 1   16.20
19 ROGIER RICHARD 1116 00:18:37 SEM 9 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 16.11
20 CILIRIE KOLIA 997 00:18:38 M1M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.10
21 CANZANO MARC 984 00:18:40 M2M 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 16.07
22 GILLY JEAN-FRANCOIS 1034 00:18:50 M1M 7 ASM VIEUX PORT 15.93
23 BLANC CHRISTOPHE 1189 00:18:50 M1M 8 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 15.93
24 POUPINE JEAN-MARC 1103 00:18:54 M2M 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE 15.87
25 BORGA GHISLAIN 1180 00:18:58 SEM 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.82
26 BELMADI AHMED 962 00:19:06 M3M 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE 15.71
27 CARLSSON JENNIFER 987 00:19:17 SEF 1 TJALVE IF NORRKOPING 15.56
28 MOITON VICTOR 1086 00:19:30 MIM 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.38
29 VULLO MAXIME 1156 00:19:38 SEM 11 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.28
30 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE 17 00:19:46 SEF 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.18
31 HAEGEL THIERRY 1052 00:19:52 M2M 5 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 15.10
32 COMINO JONATHAN 1171 00:19:58 SEM 12 DURANCE TRI 15.03
33 LEDEMELE YANN 1069 00:19:59 M1M 9 CAVAL PERTUIS 15.01
34 JACQUIN ROMAIN 313 00:20:07 SEM 13   14.91
35 REBUFFAT GUILLAUME 1108 00:20:18 SEM 14   14.78
36 BONNEFOY ERIC 974 00:20:21 M1M 10 BSSA 14.74
37 CHABANE AMINA 1188 00:20:21 M2F 1 HOPITAL ST JOSEPH 14.74
38 PIERRIN CATHY 1101 00:20:23 SEF 3   14.72
39 HEDOU FABRICE 1053 00:20:27 SEM 15   14.67
40 GAUBERT MARC 1023 00:20:32 M2M 6 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.61
41 SACO-RAMOS JEROME 1122 00:20:32 M1M 11 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.61
42 ARQUIER BRUNO 953 00:20:36 M3M 2 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.56
43 FAUCI MARC 1014 00:20:44 M2M 7 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 14.47
44 MOREL DENIS 1090 00:20:49 M2M 8   14.41
45 FABIE GILLES 1198 00:20:51 M2M 9   14.39
46 ROSA MARC 1117 00:20:53 M1M 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.37
47 SALIVET REMI 1126 00:20:57 SEM 16   14.32
48 ALLEGRE MARC 1185 00:20:58 M2M 10 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.31
49 MECONI SERGE 1186 00:21:02 M2M 11 USC SEPTEMES 14.26
50 GENTY NICOLAS 1030 00:21:14 CAM 2   14.13
51 RICHET VERONIQUE 324 00:21:29 M1F 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.96
52 CHANCEL FRANCOIS 993 00:21:34 M2M 12 ASM VIEUX PORT 13.91
53 BEDENE OLIVIER 961 00:21:38 M1M 13 LA LANCONNAISE 13.87
54 JOURDAN CYRIL 1190 00:21:41 M1M 14 SAF GARDANNE 13.84
55 ARQUIER CAROLE 954 00:21:46 M2F 2 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.78
56 GRIMEE ADRIEN 1043 00:21:49 SEM 17   13.75
57 SALIVET JULIEN 1125 00:21:58 SEM 18   13.66
58 PAROLA LAURENT 1097 00:22:00 M1M 15   13.64
59 URSULET RUDY 1147 00:22:14 SEM 19   13.49
60 GAKOVIC STEPHANE 288 00:22:17 M2M 13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.46
61 CHALAS PAUL-ROMAIN 992 00:22:23 JUM 3   13.40
62 COMINO VINCENT 1169 00:22:24 MIM 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.39
63 MAGRE ALAIN 1162 00:22:34 M2M 14 FFTRI 13.29
64 MAGRE CAROLINE 1161 00:22:35 CAF 1 AIX ATHLE PLROVENCE 13.28
65 GAZEL MANOLO 1028 00:22:42 CAM 3   13.22
66 BERENGER JEAN-PIERRE 968 00:22:49 M2M 15   13.15
67 IMMORDINO JEAN-CLAUDE 1057 00:22:53 M2M 16 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.11
68 LIEGEOIS JULES 1073 00:22:59 JUM 4 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.05
69 SANCHEZ FLORIAN 1127 00:23:01 ESM 1   13.03
70 COLOMBO JEAN-ROBERT 998 00:23:07 M2M 17 COLOMBO 12.98
71 IBRE CHRISTIAN 1193 00:23:12 M2M 18 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12.93
72 SUAREZ JOSEPH 1133 00:23:13 M1M 16 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.92
73 RICO PASCALE 1113 00:23:13 M1F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.92
74 BORIE LOUISE 977 00:23:16 M2F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.89
75 WALTER AMELIE 1157 00:23:19 SEF 4 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 12.87
76 FABRE CONSTANCE 1197 00:23:21 CAF 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.85
77 BENSOT ALI 966 00:23:21 M3M 3 AIL ROUSSET 12.85
78 BOURGEOIS ERNEST 980 00:23:22 M2M 19   12.84
79 MOREL DENISE 1091 00:23:23 M1F 3   12.83
80 LEDEMELE YVES 1070 00:23:28 M3M 4 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.78
81 GOMEZ PAULINE 1038 00:23:29 SEF 5 ASM VIEUX PORT 12.78
82 CANEVA JEAN-PIERRE 983 00:23:53 M3M 5 ASM VIEUX PORT 12.56
83 BOTTARO SAUVEUR 979 00:24:01 M2M 20 ASM VIEUX PORT 12.49
84 BERNARD SANDRINE 969 00:24:02 M1F 4 ASM VIEUX PORT 12.48
85 DELAVAUD BERNARD 1192 00:24:02 M2M 21 TEAM 12 13 12.48
86 COURTES ALAIN 999 00:24:03 M3M 6   12.47
87 PRUNCK MIREILLE 1105 00:24:08 M3F 1   12.43
88 ALLEGRE FRANCINE 1184 00:24:13 M2F 4 CEF MARATHONIEN 12.39
89 ESNAULT NATHAN 1200 00:24:28 M1M 17   12.26
90 AYME STEVE 957 00:24:28 SEM 20   12.26
91 VOLAND FREDERIC 1155 00:24:44 M4M 1   12.13
92 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS 971 00:24:48 M4M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.10
93 ONIER FRANCOISE 1178 00:24:57 M1F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.02
94 MAITREPIERRE JEROME 1076 00:25:03 M1M 18 CLINIQUE CHANTECLER 11.98
95 D'ANGELO PATRICE 1003 00:25:15 M3M 7   11.88
96 PRABEL CHARLOTTE 329 00:25:18 CAF 3   11.86
97 LA-MOTTA NADEGE 1066 00:25:24 SEF 6   11.81
98 ESCUDERO NICOLE 1012 00:25:29 M3F 2 UAVH AUBAGNE 11.77
99 RICO ALAIN 1112 00:25:36 M3M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.72
100 CHOULI LUCIA 996 00:25:37 SEF 7   11.71
101 COURTES GENEVIEVE 1000 00:25:43 M2F 5   11.67
102 VALLIER PAULINE 1150 00:25:46 SEF 8   11.64
103 MALBECQUI FRANCK 1187 00:25:50 M2M 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.61
104 BONNETY LAURENT 975 00:25:52 M1M 19   11.60
105 WOLNIAK PAUL 1158 00:26:07 SEM 21 IAE-AIX 11.49
106 CHIROUZE JEAN-PAUL 995 00:26:12 M2M 23   11.45
107 LAROUMANIE LOUISE 1067 00:26:14 M3F 3 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 11.44
108 CHIARI MICHEL 994 00:26:15 M3M 9   11.43
109 FEVRIER CORINNE 1019 00:26:17 M2F 6 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 11.41
110 DORE LAURENCE 1008 00:26:23 M1F 6   11.37
111 LE-CRU FLORIAN 1176 00:26:24 CAM 4   11.36
112 COMINO ELSA 1170 00:26:25 MIF 1   11.36
113 LE-CRU PIERRE 1177 00:26:27 M1M 20 COTE VELO 11.34
114 COMINO JEANNE 1172 00:26:27 SEF 9 DURANCE TRI 11.34
115 SCIACQUA LAURENT-ATTILIO 1130 00:26:27 M1M 21 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 11.34
116 ROUX SYLVIE 1120 00:26:34 SEF 10   11.29
117 MALAGOLI GERARD 1078 00:26:40 M3M 10 ASM VIEUX PORT 11.25
118 MAITREPIERRE MARIE 1077 00:26:42 M1F 7 CLINIQUE CHANTECLER 11.24
119 GROS ALAIN 1045 00:26:43 M3M 11 OTL 11.23
120 THOMASSIN ALAIN 1140 00:26:47 M3M 12   11.20
121 TEISSIER ANDRE 1136 00:26:52 M4M 3 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 11.17
122 DEVERT JOEL 1006 00:26:55 M2M 24 COURRIR A ST CYR 11.15
123 GOUYET CATHERINE 1191 00:27:17 M3F 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.00
124 ROUQUETTE ALICE 1118 00:27:39 SEF 11   10.85
125 ESQUERRE VALERIE 1013 00:27:48 M1F 8   10.79
126 OLIVES EMILIE 1093 00:27:55 SEF 12   10.75
127 GAZEL VALENTIN 1029 00:28:00 CAM 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.71
128 BOTTARO JULIE 978 00:28:03 SEF 13 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 10.70
129 BENABDALLAH INES 963 00:28:03 CAF 4   10.70
130 PITIOT SEVERINE 1102 00:28:05 M1F 9   10.68
131 GROMIK SABINE 1044 00:28:08 M1F 10 CLES GARDANNE 10.66
132 ISOARD MARIE 1058 00:28:08 SEF 14   10.66
133 LEPORINI JOELLE 1071 00:28:09 M2F 7 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 10.66
134 BESSETTES MARIE-LOUISE 1173 00:28:09 M3F 5 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 10.66
135 MARTIN FRANCOIS 1082 00:28:14 M1M 22   10.63
136 VALLIER MARIE 1149 00:28:14 SEF 15   10.63
137 GRACEFFA CORINNE 1041 00:28:17 M1F 11 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 10.61
138 BOREL ALAIN 976 00:28:18 M3M 13 ACEP VALREAS 10.60
139 GRUNINGER ROBERT 1199 00:28:23 M5M 1 FOULEE SALONAISE 10.57
140 TURA AURELIEN 1145 00:28:32 SEM 22   10.51
141 MOREL CHRISTIAN 1089 00:28:42 M3M 14 ASM VIEUX PORT 10.45
142 DENIZE NATACHA 1183 00:28:45 SEF 16 ASM VIEUX PORT 10.43
143 KHALED SANDRINE 1061 00:28:46 M1F 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.43
144 SUTEAU ELISABETH 1134 00:28:54 SEF 17   10.38
145 BENOUZA SONIA 1164 00:28:56 MIF 2   10.37
146 GAVINI VIRGINIE 1024 00:29:10 SEF 18   10.29
147 GUIBERT CHRISTIAN 1049 00:29:10 M2M 25 ASM VIEUX PORT 10.29
148 QUESNEAU OLIVIER 1106 00:29:11 M1M 23 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 10.28
149 GAY CHRISTIAN 1025 00:29:18 M3M 15   10.24
150 BENZAKI FABIENNE 967 00:29:28 M1F 13 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 10.18
151 GUILLAUME LUC 1050 00:29:29 M2M 26 CLES GARDANNE 10.18
152 MALDENT LAURIANE 1079 00:29:35 SEF 19 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 10.14
153 BONILLA RENE 973 00:29:36 M2M 27   10.14
154 GOMEZ JULIEN 1037 00:29:40 M5M 2 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 10.11
155 GIALLURACHI DANIEL 1032 00:29:40 M3M 16   10.11
156 GRILL MIREILLE 1042 00:29:42 M4F 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.10
157 REGINATO-KIES EWA 1109 00:29:44 M1F 14 ORANGINA 10.09
158 DE-PALMA GENEVIEVE 1005 00:29:52 M1F 15   10.04
159 LA-TORRE CECILE 1068 00:29:56 M2F 8 LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES 10.02
160 DUVAL STACY 1111 00:30:17 JUF 1 FREENESS 9.91
161 GILLES-MARRADI DOMINIQUE 1033 00:30:21 M2F 9 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 9.88
162 CAROTENUTO JANE 988 00:30:21 CAF 5 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.88
163 FLECHER XAVIER 1020 00:30:23 M1M 24   9.87
164 JOUVE HENRI 1059 00:30:24 M2M 28 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.87
165 TOUZET THIBAULT 1143 00:30:51 SEM 23   9.72
166 DRAIA RYM 312 00:30:55 SEF 20   9.70
167 SALIVET CHRISTIAN 1124 00:31:05 M3M 17   9.65
168 DUCHARNE SEBASTIEN 1009 00:31:15 SEM 24 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 9.60
169 CAS JEROME 989 00:31:25 M1M 25 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 9.55
170 ANDALI ROSE 952 00:31:26 M2F 10 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.54
171 JOBARD CORINNE 1194 00:31:26 M1F 16 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.54
172 GUIEU MARINE 1166 00:31:28 JUF 2 ROTARY 9.53
173 GAY SOPHIE 1027 00:31:33 SEF 21   9.51
174 CAPPADONA MARIE-FRANCE 986 00:31:37 M3F 6   9.49
175 VARALDA STEPHANIE 1151 00:31:39 M1F 17 US CYCLISTE SEPTEMOISE 9.48
176 PERNELLE DORIS 1098 00:32:01 SEF 22 LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES 9.37
177 SAVAILL MARIE-LINE 1128 00:32:23 M2F 11   9.26
178 MANGIONE DELPHINE 1080 00:32:25 SEF 23   9.25
179 MAYO AURELIE 334 00:32:30 SEF 24   9.23
180 KECHKEGUIAN ERINN 1060 00:32:33 CAF 6   9.22
181 DALIGAUX CAROLINE 1002 00:32:34 M1F 18 LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES 9.21
182 LAFITEAU NICOLE 1181 00:32:34 M2F 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.21
183 SCAMARDI ROGER 1129 00:32:43 M5M 3 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.17
184 PIEGELIN EVE 1100 00:32:45 SEF 25   9.16
185 FERRANDI LAETITIA 1017 00:33:03 SEF 26 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 9.08
186 PANICUCCI CELINE 1096 00:33:05 M1F 19   9.07
187 TERRANOVA CARLA 1138 00:33:14 MIF 3   9.03
188 TRINQUART-LEROUX NICOLE 1144 00:33:16 M3F 7   9.02
189 CATHALA REMI 991 00:33:36 SEM 25   8.93
190 VERET SOPHIE 1153 00:33:37 M1F 20 LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES 8.92
191 DI-GREGORIO GISELE 1160 00:33:39 M3F 8   8.92
192 ABEL EMILIE 951 00:33:43 SEF 27 LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES 8.90
193 BERTHELOT AGNES 970 00:33:48 SEF 28 LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES 8.88
194 SIMON EMMANUELLE 1132 00:33:52 M1F 21 AIL ROUSSET 8.86
195 COUTEAU MARION 1001 00:33:54 SEF 29   8.85
196 VACHERIE MURIEL 1148 00:33:55 M1F 22   8.85
197 VERET MANON 1152 00:33:55 ESF 1 LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES 8.85
198 PESQUE FLORENCE 1099 00:33:55 M1F 23   8.85
199 LABALETTE VERONIQUE 1064 00:33:58 M1F 24   8.83
200 MANSON MARIE-FRANCOISE 1163 00:34:18 M3F 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.75
201 PERRIER CECILE 1167 00:34:18 M1F 25   8.75
202 DELWICHE MARTINE 1004 00:34:20 M2F 13 LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES 8.74
203 BOVERO JEAN-MARC 981 00:34:22 M1M 26 LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES 8.73
204 PORTE MARIE-BENEDICTE 1168 00:34:23 M1F 26   8.73
205 KHALED SARA 1062 00:34:35 CAF 7   8.67
206 SALA CHRISTELLE 1123 00:34:48 M1F 27 CIC 8.62
207 CAPASSO SEVERINE 985 00:34:51 SEF 30   8.61
208 GUETCHIDJIAN ANNIE 1048 00:35:07 M3F 10 CSPCG 13 8.54
209 ATIA SYLVIE 956 00:35:08 M1F 28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.54
210 CASTELLISI MARIE-JEANNE 990 00:35:13 M3F 11 SC PAM 8.52
211 LETROSNE SOPHIE 1072 00:35:39 M2F 14   8.42
212 MUNOS AUDREY 1092 00:35:45 SEF 31 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.39
213 BRUNENGO-BASSO STEPHANIE 1195 00:35:46 M1F 29 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 8.39
214 MONDEJAR VIOLAINE 1088 00:36:17 SEF 32   8.27
215 HEISS LAURIANE 1054 00:36:38 SEF 33   8.19
216 MONDEJAR MORGANE 1087 00:36:43 SEF 34   8.17
217 KLEIN PHILIPPE 1063 00:36:49 M2M 29 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 8.15
218 ROY MARION 1121 00:36:55 SEF 35 LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES 8.13
219 MAUREL MONIQUE 1084 00:36:55 M2F 15 ASM VIEUX PORT 8.13
220 URBAIN SEVERINE 1146 00:37:14 SEF 36 LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES 8.06
221 MICOULIN AGNES 1085 00:37:15 M1F 30 LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES 8.05
222 BEC CAROLE 960 00:37:59 SEF 37   7.90
223 REBUFFAT CAROLINE 1107 00:38:00 SEF 38   7.89
224 SOLA BARTHELEMY 1182 00:38:09 M4M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.86
225 POURCHON VERONIQUE 1104 00:38:47 M1F 31   7.74
226 MARTIN CLEMENTINE 1081 00:38:49 SEF 39 LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES 7.73
227 MARTIN JACQUES 1165 00:38:57 M1M 27   7.70
228 BETTINI SOPHIE 972 00:39:20 SEF 40   7.63
229 FERRERO STEPHANIE 1018 00:39:32 SEF 41 LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES 7.59
230 FELICITE EDWIGE 1016 00:39:34 SEF 42 LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES 7.58
231 MAGNAN AMANDINE 1075 00:39:36 SEF 43 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 7.58
232 GONZALES VALERIE 1039 00:40:09 M2F 16 LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES 7.47
233 HERZOG AURELIE 1056 00:41:12 SEF 44 LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES 7.28
234 LAMBERT JULIEN 1065 00:41:28 M6M 1   7.23
235 GILOUX DELPHINE 1035 00:44:54 M1F 32 LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES 6.68
236 LONG GUY 1074 00:59:39 M4M 5   5.03
237 ORTS PATRICK 1095 00:59:46 M2M 30   5.02
238 MARTINEZ JEROME 326 01:14:49 M1M 28   4.01
239 AMOURDEDIEU VALENTINE 325 01:17:01 M1F 33   3.90