Résultats 10km 2016

Place Nom Prenom Dossard Temps Ctg PlaceCtg Club Vts
1 MEDIOUB JAMIL 280 00:34:21 SEM 1 OM ATHLETISME 17.47
2 DERGHAL AMZA 278 00:34:22 SEM 2   17.46
3 BAULAIN BENOIT 299 00:34:27 SEM 3 TEAM LORENA 17.42
4 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC 262 00:35:43 SEM 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.80
5 BARRE LUCAS 23 00:35:52 SEM 5 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 16.73
6 CHAROY JEAN-BAPTISTE 70 00:36:10 SEM 6 JACQUIE ET MICHEL FONT DU SPORT 16.59
7 PISANO ENZO 294 00:36:48 ESM 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.30
8 BERTHE PIERRICK 33 00:37:01 SEM 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.21
9 BEDANI BELATTAR 327 00:37:08 M2M 1   16.16
10 MEROUANE BRAHIM 284 00:37:15 M2M 2 ASM VIEUX PORT 16.11
11 DUMAS NICOLAS 99 00:37:27 M1M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.02
12 VIDAL GAETAN 253 00:37:32 M1M 2 TRIATHL'AIX 15.99
13 GERARD THIERRY 118 00:37:42 M1M 3 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15.92
14 ARNIAUD ERIC 14 00:38:04 M2M 3 AIL ROUSSET 15.76
15 BURLES GERALD 56 00:38:05 SEM 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.75
16 MULATO BERNARD 188 00:38:15 M2M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.69
17 DELPHIN ALEXIS 92 00:38:55 SEM 9 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE 15.42
18 FOUILHAC JEREMY 108 00:39:09 SEM 10   15.33
19 MORICHELLI THOMAS 186 00:39:23 SEM 11   15.23
20 LEMAY BENOIT 159 00:39:24 SEM 12 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 15.23
21 MOUILA JACKY 187 00:39:26 M1M 4 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 15.22
22 ROSSI FLORENT 227 00:39:37 M1M 5   15.15
23 SAF KARIM 231 00:39:51 M1M 6   15.06
24 PERRIN JEROME 202 00:40:02 SEM 13 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING 14.99
25 TERRANOVA THOMAS 243 00:40:31 CAM 1 CLES GARDANNE 14.81
26 LEOTIER DAVID 160 00:40:49 SEM 14   14.70
27 ROQUES ALAIN 223 00:40:51 M2M 5 LA FOULEES DES SORGUES 14.69
28 ROSSI FREDERIC 228 00:41:08 SEM 15   14.59
29 JACOB-VALERY JONATHAN 145 00:41:09 SEM 16   14.58
30 BORGE PAUL-EMILE 44 00:41:39 ESM 2 BARBARCIE 14.41
31 GILBERT ANTHONY 119 00:41:40 SEM 17   14.40
32 BENAMMAR MOUNIR 320 00:41:41 M1M 7   14.39
33 CHOSSEGROS MARIE 72 00:41:45 SEF 1 MACADAM 14.37
34 CARPENTIER YANN 61 00:41:46 M1M 8   14.37
35 ALCARAZ GABRIEL 8 00:41:53 SEM 18 CLES GARDANNE 14.33
36 PROUST OLIVIER 215 00:41:56 M2M 6 TEAM FRANCE BOISSONS 14.31
37 GOMES RAPHAEL 123 00:42:05 SEM 19   14.26
38 MAHUT EMMANUEL 263 00:42:29 M1M 9 ECOS EGUILLES 14.12
39 GUYET JEAN-CHARLES 133 00:42:47 M1M 10   14.02
40 KLEIN MATTHIEU 149 00:42:48 SEM 20   14.02
41 MALATY JULIEN 321 00:42:55 SEM 21   13.98
42 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE 106 00:42:59 M3M 1   13.96
43 CAMOU JEROME 59 00:43:02 SEM 22   13.94
44 DALIGAUD PATRICE 323 00:43:02 M1M 11 FREHEL CAP 13.94
45 LIGER SYLVAIN 166 00:43:03 M1M 12   13.94
46 GAGO CHRISTOPHE 316 00:43:05 M1M 13   13.93
47 DALMASSO JEAN-PIERRE 273 00:43:08 M3M 2   13.91
48 GEPPIER CECILIA 117 00:43:15 M1F 1 ST MAX PENTA 13.87
49 BOBICHON FREDERIC 41 00:43:18 M1M 14 CERCLE DE L INDEPENDANCE 13.86
50 BONNADIER FREDERIC 42 00:43:23 M2M 7 ALLURE LIBRE SCP 13.83
51 CLEVY ROLAND 73 00:43:24 M1M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.82
52 CHARRA DENIS 322 00:43:26 M2M 8 LA MAISON 13.81
53 SPY AUDREY 239 00:43:27 SEF 2 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.81
54 BENCHIKH ABBES 277 00:43:30 M2M 9   13.79
55 LIAU DANIEL 165 00:43:31 M1M 16 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.79
56 TRINCI FABIEN 249 00:43:32 SEM 23 TEAM FRANCE BOISSONS 13.78
57 PERRIN JULIEN 203 00:43:39 SEM 24 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING 13.75
58 CARETTE DAMIEN 317 00:43:47 M1M 17   13.70
59 SEMPERE RAPHAEL 237 00:43:48 SEM 25   13.70
60 LEROOY NICOLAS 162 00:43:50 SEM 26 CIC 13.69
61 CROUHY FLORENT 285 00:43:51 SEM 27   13.68
62 FLACHAIRE LIONEL 297 00:43:53 M2M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.67
63 CORNAIRE FABIEN 80 00:43:54 SEM 28   13.67
64 CREST FLORIAN 84 00:44:10 SEM 29   13.58
65 LEROY CAMILLE 163 00:44:12 JUM 1 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 13.57
66 LIXENFELD HARALD 168 00:44:13 M2M 11 TUS HOLLE GRASDORF 13.57
67 PASCUAL OLIVIER 198 00:44:18 SEM 30   13.54
68 GARNIER RICHARD 114 00:44:25 M1M 18   13.51
69 PERRET FREDERIC 1196 00:44:29 M2M 12 PEYROLLES 13.49
70 ROSSI CHRISTOPHE 290 00:44:29 M1M 19   13.49
71 ROUX PATRICK 230 00:44:31 M1M 20 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.48
72 ROMERO LIONEL 274 00:44:36 M1M 21 SLC MARTIGUES 13.45
73 GUILLEN PIERRE-LOUIS 130 00:44:37 M2M 13   13.45
74 TERRANOVA LUDOVIC 242 00:44:42 M1M 22 CLES GARDANNE 13.42
75 COSTE PIERRE 83 00:44:43 M1M 23 CSPCG 13 13.42
76 PRABEL FRANK 212 00:44:48 M2M 14 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.39
77 RUIZ ANTOINE 267 00:44:49 M1M 24   13.39
78 CAVA JEAN-MICHEL 65 00:44:50 SEM 31   13.38
79 SZCZOT JULIE 241 00:45:02 SEF 3 TEAM FRANCE BOISSONS 13.32
80 NEZAN DENIS 190 00:45:14 M1M 25   13.26
81 MOREIGNEAUX BENJAMIN 185 00:45:33 SEM 32   13.17
82 GIMENEZ DANIEL 120 00:45:39 M2M 15   13.14
83 BAHAT ABBES 20 00:45:40 M2M 16 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.14
84 GAUTHIER VINCENT 116 00:45:45 SEM 33   13.11
85 RICHAUD VINCENT 291 00:45:47 SEM 34 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 13.11
86 LOTA PATRICK 170 00:45:51 M3M 3   13.09
87 QUESNE VALDO 216 00:45:59 SEM 35   13.05
88 HANK ABDELOUAHAB 289 00:46:01 M2M 17 ASM VIEUX PORT 13.04
89 BUTEL JEAN-FRANCOIS 58 00:46:04 M3M 4 SPORT ET FOI PROVENCE 13.02
90 ALCARAZ MANDY 9 00:46:06 SEF 4 CLES GARDANNE 13.02
91 LATTARD XAVIER 319 00:46:08 SEM 36   13.01
92 ESNAULT GWENAEL 103 00:46:08 M1M 26   13.01
93 EL-ATRI ANIS 101 00:46:15 SEM 37   12.97
94 GRARD ROMAIN 318 00:46:18 SEM 38   12.96
95 GRAZZINI ROMEO 129 00:46:21 M1M 27 SCO STE MARGUERITE 12.94
96 IBRAHIMA MBODJ 143 00:46:33 M1M 28 TEAM FRANCE BOISSONS 12.89
97 NICOLAS MATTHIAS 192 00:46:35 M1M 29 CIC 12.88
98 HAEGEL HELENE 134 00:46:35 M2F 1 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 12.88
99 JOUVE LAURENT 147 00:46:36 M1M 30   12.88
100 CHAHBOUB RAYANE 67 00:46:40 ESM 3   12.86
101 SIMON JULIEN 238 00:46:43 SEM 39   12.84
102 WALKINGSHAW SIAN 258 00:46:43 SEF 5   12.84
103 MONCELET PHILIPPE 183 00:46:44 M2M 18 RUN AND TRAIL 13120 12.84
104 BLANC NADEGE 332 00:47:01 M1F 2   12.76
105 PIROLO CORENTIN 265 00:47:09 ESM 4   12.73
106 CAZERES STEPHANE 66 00:47:17 SEM 40 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.69
107 CHARBONNIER GIL 69 00:47:17 M2M 19 LE LOFT 12.69
108 OUGHDENTZ CHRISTIAN 194 00:47:32 M1M 31   12.62
109 DAUL HERVE 88 00:47:37 M2M 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.60
110 SOULAINE OLIVIER 266 00:47:39 M1M 32   12.59
111 MOSKOVTCHENKO VINCENT 264 00:47:43 M1M 33   12.57
112 BERTOSSI JULIEN 35 00:47:45 SEM 41   12.57
113 CAPPADONA JULIEN 60 00:47:46 M1M 34   12.56
114 ROSEAU XAVIER 224 00:47:57 M1M 35 ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS 12.51
115 VINCENT KARINE 279 00:48:05 M1F 3 AIL ROUSSET 12.48
116 GIOCANTI RAPHAEL 300 00:48:23 CAM 2   12.40
117 RECOTILLET MERYL 218 00:48:24 SEF 6 LES FOULEES DE LORIOT 12.40
118 PLUMECOCQ WILLIAM 283 00:48:25 M1M 36   12.39
119 BOUMAZA NADINE 49 00:48:37 M1F 4 CA VEYNES 12.34
120 BOANICHE JULIE 40 00:48:37 ESF 1   12.34
121 KHATIMI NORA 303 00:48:46 M1F 5   12.30
122 KUSTER CORNELIUS 152 00:48:47 CAM 3   12.30
123 BASILLAIS THOMAS 25 00:48:48 CAM 4   12.30
124 GHILAIN MORGANE 293 00:48:51 SEF 7   12.28
125 GRAND EMMANUEL 127 00:48:55 SEM 42   12.27
126 IACOPONI PROSPER 142 00:48:55 M3M 5 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 12.27
127 CAUCINO-FLECHER KARINE 64 00:48:56 M1F 6   12.26
128 PICLET LOIC 206 00:48:56 M2M 21   12.26
129 CHAMPAULT CHRISTIAN 68 00:49:02 M1M 37 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.24
130 LECAILLON BERTRAND 305 00:49:15 SEM 43 TERRE AZUR 12.18
131 SALAS MAXIME 307 00:49:24 MIM 1   12.15
132 MONIN JEAN 184 00:49:25 M2M 22   12.14
133 DER-KASPARIAN GERARD 95 00:49:26 M2M 23 CABBA 12.14
134 AVOT MICHEL 270 00:49:31 M3M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.12
135 VOLAND MARIE-LORRAINE 256 00:49:43 SEF 8 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 12.07
136 HUNTING ISABEL 141 00:49:52 SEF 9   12.03
137 SHLORSER CHRISTOPHE 306 00:49:55 SEM 44   12.02
138 PARLANTI VINCENT 197 00:49:57 M1M 38 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.01
139 NICOLAI GUILLAUME 191 00:49:59 SEM 45   12.00
140 PAULAY GILBERT 199 00:50:02 M4M 1   11.99
141 TRAMIER DAVID 246 00:50:07 SEM 46 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 11.97
142 BECKER FLORENT 26 00:50:11 SEM 47 DOUZALEUR 11.96
143 BOREL VIVIANE 43 00:50:18 M3F 1 KMS 11.93
144 BERNARD YANN 31 00:50:31 M1M 39   11.88
145 PINEAU CECILE 207 00:50:33 SEF 10   11.87
146 BARTOCCIONI LAURENCE 24 00:50:41 SEF 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.84
147 MARGRAFF FRANCOIS 173 00:50:44 M1M 40   11.83
148 LE-LORC'H INGRID 158 00:50:45 M1F 7   11.82
149 BORGO CHRISTOPHE 46 00:50:55 SEM 48 MFT 11.78
150 CHARRAT ELIANE 71 00:51:01 M1F 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.76
151 DAOUD NICOLAS 87 00:51:10 SEM 49   11.73
152 COLOGNESE CLEMENT 76 00:51:21 SEM 50   11.68
153 POTTIER MAGALIE 211 00:51:23 SEF 12 CARQUEFOU 11.68
154 BRAU LAURENT 54 00:51:26 M2M 24   11.67
155 GUISSANI ARNAUD 286 00:51:27 SEM 51 ROTARACT 11.66
156 PRABEL VERONIQUE 213 00:51:30 M1F 9 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.65
157 GOIRAN JULIEN 122 00:51:36 SEM 52 CIC 11.63
158 ROSSET-BOULON ERIC 225 00:51:41 M1M 41   11.61
159 FRIEDRICH CAMILLE 110 00:51:45 SEF 13 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 11.59
160 KOPF ALAIN 151 00:51:58 M2M 25   11.55
161 BELAIB THOMAS 333 00:52:04 SEM 53   11.52
162 BOUVET JEAN-MICHEL 51 00:52:26 M1M 42   11.44
163 PICLET BARBARA 205 00:52:28 M2F 2   11.44
164 CORSINO JEAN-JACQUES 81 00:52:31 M2M 26 TEAM FRANCE BOISSONS 11.42
165 BENAZZA NADIR 30 00:52:34 M2M 27   11.41
166 MAGNAN JOSEPH 172 00:52:35 SEM 54 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 11.41
167 SATER RAYAN 232 00:52:50 SEM 55   11.36
168 MEZIGHEN YASMINA 182 00:52:54 M3F 2   11.34
169 BRECHEMIER LUC 55 00:52:55 M2M 28   11.34
170 CREST SEBASTIEN 85 00:52:56 SEM 56   11.34
171 ROBERT FRANCOISE 282 00:53:00 M3F 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.32
172 GRACEFFA PIERRE 126 00:53:04 M1M 43 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 11.31
173 HERAU THIERRY 136 00:53:09 M1M 44   11.29
174 ALLA JEAN-BAPTISTE 11 00:53:11 CAM 5   11.28
175 ROSSI HENRI 229 00:53:14 M4M 2   11.27
176 TETU MATTHIEU 269 00:53:17 SEM 57   11.26
177 SCHEIDER OLIVIA 234 00:53:17 SEF 14 TRIATHL'AIX 11.26
178 BEUN PIERRE-THOMAS 37 00:53:19 M1M 45   11.25
179 STOLAR CAROLINE 240 00:53:27 SEF 15   11.23
180 COLOMBO AXELLE 79 00:53:28 M1F 10 COLOMBO 11.22
181 SEMERIA PATRICK 236 00:53:32 M2M 29 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.21
182 PIANA HELENE 309 00:53:36 M2F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.19
183 PIRO CEDRIC 208 00:53:38 SEM 58 METROPOLE AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE 11.19
184 TRENTESAUX ANDRE 268 00:53:46 M2M 30   11.16
185 LEFORT BENEDICTE 157 00:53:47 M1F 11 ACP MARSEILLE 11.16
186 BIGAY BERTRAND 38 00:53:47 M1M 46 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.16
187 MARTIN MATHIEU 176 00:53:58 SEM 59   11.12
188 COLLOMB GERMAIN 75 00:53:59 SEM 60   11.11
189 BAUTRANT MATTHIEU 331 00:54:00 CAM 6   11.11
190 TAUTIL SABINE 301 00:54:07 M2F 4   11.09
191 LAKS ALIZEE 315 00:54:11 SEF 16   11.07
192 POGGU MARIE-FRANCE 210 00:54:15 M2F 5 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 11.06
193 BERCOVICI CAMILLE 275 00:54:20 SEF 17 SLC MARTIGUES 11.04
194 ROSSI ANNE-KARINE 226 00:54:23 SEF 18   11.03
195 HOPP CEDRIC 140 00:54:23 M1M 47   11.03
196 PEREZ CHRISTELLE 201 00:54:29 M1F 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.01
197 TRAMMA ROGER 248 00:54:29 M3M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.01
198 BARCET VINCENT 21 00:54:31 SEM 61   11.01
199 LIXENFELD ANNE-SOPHIE 167 00:54:44 JUF 1   10.96
200 MAYO SEBASTIEN 335 00:54:51 M1M 48   10.94
201 TOULY PASCAL 245 00:54:56 M2M 31   10.92
202 ZOUVI SEBASTIEN 261 00:55:08 SEM 62   10.88
203 DEVERRE AGNES 97 00:55:10 SEF 19   10.88
204 ISOARD BERNADETTE 144 00:55:15 ESF 2   10.86
205 DUBREUIL GAELLE 98 00:55:16 SEF 20 LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES 10.86
206 PROST HELENE 214 00:55:16 SEF 21 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 10.86
207 BELIN FRANCK 28 00:55:18 SEM 63 BPPC 10.85
208 DENEUVE JEAN-PASCAL 93 00:55:24 M1M 49   10.83
209 ALLAILI NATACHA 12 00:55:24 SEF 22   10.83
210 LOPES MARIA 169 00:55:24 M1F 13 FREENESS 10.83
211 VEROONE MARGAUX 251 00:55:28 SEF 23 LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES 10.82
212 ROCHE CHRISTIAN 311 00:55:35 M2M 32   10.79
213 DENIMAL PERRINE 94 00:55:37 SEF 24   10.79
214 KUHLMANN ANETTE 287 00:55:46 M2F 6 ALLUMEES STE VICTOIRE 10.76
215 KLEIN CHRISTOPHE 148 00:55:47 M1M 50 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 10.76
216 CASCALES KARYN 63 00:55:48 M1F 14 LYONDELLBASELL SPORT 10.75
217 CASCALES DANIEL 62 00:55:55 M1M 51 LYONDELLBASELL SPORT 10.73
218 COLOMBIER MICHEL 78 00:55:57 M3M 8 PAS'RUNNING 10.72
219 STAELENS THIERRY 298 00:56:14 M2M 33   10.67
220 ASPAR ARNAUD 15 00:56:17 SEM 64   10.66
221 GIRARADEY ERIC 302 00:56:18 M2M 34 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.66
222 MAZEROLLE THEOPHILE 181 00:56:19 CAM 7   10.65
223 LAMBREY EMMANUEL 153 00:56:22 M1M 52 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 10.64
224 BOULET PATRICK 48 00:56:27 M2M 35 AUC PENTATHLON MODERNE 10.63
225 DERMOUN AMIROUCHE 96 00:56:28 M2M 36 ASM VIEUX PORT 10.63
226 GASSEND OLIVIER 115 00:56:29 M1M 53   10.62
227 GARCIN KATIA 111 00:56:32 M1F 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.61
228 HERBETTE JEAN-PIERRE 137 00:56:32 M2M 37 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.61
229 SCHILLING ERIC 281 00:56:35 M2M 38 SPIRIDON CA 10.60
230 BARD JEROME 22 00:56:45 M1M 54   10.57
231 BOUTEILLE FELIX 50 00:56:56 SEM 65   10.54
232 VETTIER LISA 252 00:57:00 SEF 25   10.53
233 GIORDANO MARIE-PIERRE 121 00:57:00 M1F 16   10.53
234 DURANTI LUCIEN 304 00:57:05 M3M 9 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.51
235 GARCIN MICHEL 112 00:57:06 M2M 39 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.51
236 MAZAKIAN ALBERT 180 00:57:09 M3M 10   10.50
237 BOULET CAROLE 47 00:57:17 M1F 17 AUC PENTATHLON 10.47
238 BUTAVAND CELINE 57 00:57:56 SEF 26   10.36
239 BEDOUIN STEPHANIE 27 00:57:58 M1F 18 LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES 10.35
240 LAROUMANIE ALAN 154 00:58:07 M3M 11 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 10.32
241 GRANDCOLAS DIDIER 128 00:58:21 M4M 3 ROTARY AIX 10.28
242 COLLING LAURENT 74 00:58:24 M1M 55   10.27
243 OUGHDENTZ MARION 195 00:58:30 SEF 27   10.26
244 GOUVERNAIRE YSEULT 125 00:58:35 M1F 19   10.24
245 FISCHER JEAN-JACQUES 107 00:58:37 M3M 12 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 10.24
246 NAUDET OLIVIER 189 00:58:45 SEM 66   10.21
247 GAY ETIENNE 1026 00:58:47 M3M 13   10.21
248 BRAQUEHAIS YOANN 53 00:58:48 SEM 67   10.20
249 ASTOUL OTHELLO 16 00:58:57 SEM 68   10.18
250 LEE MATTHIEU 156 00:58:58 SEM 69   10.18
251 BERTANI PHILIPPE 32 00:59:12 SEM 70   10.14
252 GORGE GABRIEL 124 00:59:22 SEM 71   10.11
253 ESNAULT STEPHANIE 104 00:59:22 M1F 20   10.11
254 HAMM AURELIE 135 00:59:31 SEF 28   10.08
255 TRAMIER STEPHANIE 247 00:59:43 SEF 29 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 10.05
256 GUILLOU BERTRAND 131 00:59:43 SEM 72   10.05
257 BERTORELLO FABRICE 34 01:00:02 M1M 56   9.99
258 RICHAUD LAETITIA 221 01:00:09 M1F 21   9.98
259 RICHAUD JEAN-NOEL 220 01:00:14 M1M 57   9.96
260 MAYOR MAGALI 178 01:00:48 SEF 30   9.87
261 GUIRAND CHRISTINE 132 01:00:49 M2F 7 ELECTRON LIBRE 9.87
262 MAYOR MARIE 179 01:00:49 SEF 31   9.87
263 AMIELH FRANCIS 13 01:00:52 M3M 14   9.86
264 TUETA SYLVAIN 250 01:01:10 SEM 73   9.81
265 OSKIAN KARINE 193 01:01:10 M1F 22   9.81
266 BAUTRANT ANNABEL 330 01:01:17 SEF 32   9.79
267 DEBRUYNE MICHELE 308 01:01:42 M4F 1   9.72
268 VIRASOLVIT HELENE 255 01:01:46 SEF 33   9.71
269 PLOUCHARD DOMINIQUE 209 01:01:49 M2M 40 CASINO AIX LES MILLES 9.71
270 KERNEN RONAN 328 01:02:23 M1M 58   9.62
271 LACOUR BAPTISTE 310 01:02:24 SEM 74   9.62
272 BOYER ALAIN 52 01:02:52 M3M 15 RC GARDANNE 9.54
273 WELLELE CHRISTOPHE 259 01:02:58 M2M 41 MENUPRATIK 9.53
274 BESSON ELISE 36 01:03:18 SEF 34 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 9.48
275 ENBERG MARIA 102 01:03:19 M1F 23   9.48
276 PALO KARINE 196 01:03:19 M1F 24 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.48
277 WADLEY-SCOTT CATHERINE 257 01:03:19 M1F 25   9.48
278 MARTINEZ CHRISTINE 177 01:03:24 M2F 8 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 9.46
279 BENVENUTI CLAUDE 276 01:03:59 M4M 4 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.38
280 BORGMANN JOYCE 45 01:04:03 M2M 42 INSTANT ZEN VIVEZ SPORT MANE 9.37
281 REYMOND GILLES 219 01:04:06 M2M 43 UNION SPORTIVE TRETSOISE 9.36
282 MADROLLE CHRISTOPHE 171 01:04:14 M2M 44   9.34
283 LEE MATHIEU 292 01:04:47 SEM 75   9.26
284 FRANCOUL TYPHANIE 109 01:04:49 SEF 35   9.26
285 DE-LA-RIVA CHRISTOPHE 91 01:05:01 M1M 59   9.23
286 LEPRETRE SONIA 161 01:05:07 M1F 26   9.21
287 RODRIGUEZ ADRIEN 222 01:05:09 M1M 60   9.21
288 COSTANTINO LOUIS 82 01:05:39 M4M 5 LA PROVENCE 9.14
289 DALAT JEAN-PIERRE 86 01:06:33 M2M 45   9.02
290 MARIOTTI VIRGINIE 175 01:06:35 M1F 27   9.01
291 TOULY ISABELLE 244 01:07:13 M2F 9   8.93
292 DE-ALEXANDRIS AGNES 89 01:07:28 M3F 4   8.89
293 LASNEL JULIE 155 01:07:51 M1F 28   8.84
294 FARGE BEATRICE 105 01:07:53 M3F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.84
295 KOFFI-D-ALMEIDA PERRINE 150 01:09:31 SEF 36 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 8.63
296 ALBERTI THIERRY 7 01:12:47 M1M 61   8.24
297 RECOTILLET LAETITIA 217 01:13:25 SEF 37   8.17
298 INCONNU   295 01:13:41 SEM 76   8.14
299 PENEY SYLVIE 200 01:13:59 M2F 10   8.11
300 BERANGER ALEXANDRE 314 01:14:47 M3M 16   8.02
301 LE-ROY SYLVAIN 164 01:14:50 M2M 46   8.02
302 VILMEN FLORENCE 254 01:16:18 M1F 29   7.86
303 BELIN WILLIAM 29 01:18:23 SEM 77   7.65
304 AVOT PERRINE 18 01:26:07 SEF 38   6.97
305 COLOMBIER BERNADETTE 77 01:26:08 M3F 6 PAS'RUNNING 6.97